Суббота, 24 02 2018

 

Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

1

ВИЗ 2004

 

7:1

11:2

1:2

17:2

9:4

10:1

4:3

9:1

22:0

5:1

8:1

6:1

6:0

11:1

9:2

8:1

5:0

9:1

5:1

6:1

10:0

2

ВИЗ 2005

1:7 

 

7:2

1:3 13:1 10:2 9:1 2:6 8:3 25:1 6:6 2:6 7:5 4:1 9:3 8:0 16:4 3:2 6:1 1:5 4:2 4:0

3

СДЮСШОР «Синара»

2:11

2:7

 

4:12

6:0

6:6

7:2

0:7

5:2

23:0

1:5

1:3

2:4

2:0

7:1

0:3

8:5

4:2

1:2

0:4

3:7

2:3

4

Синтур Буревестник

2:1

3:1

12:4

 

 20:2

9:2

0:5

4:0

0:5

0:5

7:1

1:1

8:4

6:4

9:0

5:0

11:2

5:3

5:1

2:2

8:5

13:0

5

ДЮСШ Полевской

2:17

1:13

0:6

2:20 

 

3:1

1:0

0:10

2:7

8:2

3:7

1:11

0:6

0:9

4:1

1:9

2:8

2:8

1:6

2:9

4:11

6:6

6

Арсенал-К

4:9

2:10

6:6

2:9

1:3

 

6:5

1:4

5:2

33:1

6:7

1:7 

2:7

5:8

9:1

1:11

9:5

7:6

3:2

1:7

3:4

7:4 

7

Брозекс

1:10

1:9

2:7

5:0

0:1

5:6

 

0:11

7:0

8:0

3:10

0:11

1:3

2:4

5:4

0:8

1:2

3:7

3:7

2:10

2:7

0:2

8

Урал 2004

3:4

6:2

7:0

0:4

10:0

4:1

11:0

 

8:0

35:0

7:3

2:3

9:2

10:0

15:1

5:3

11:1

10:0

4:0

4:1

5:1

13:1

9

Урал 2005

1:9

3:8

2:5

5:0

7:2

2:5

0:7

0:8

 

6:4

3:5

2:14

7:3

2:6

3:2

2:14

6:1

3:8

1:16

0:12

3:11

1:9

10

Динамо

0:22

1:25

0:23

5:0

2:8

1:33

0:8

0:35

4:6

 

1:32

0:28

3:9

0:8

0:9

1:33

0:20

0:42

0:17

1:21

1:19

1:8

11

СДЮСШОР

1:5

6:6

5:1

1:7

7:3

7:6

10:3

3:7

5:3

32:1

 

7:4

4:4

2:2

7:1

3:6

3:1

3:4

5:0

3:1

1:1

11:0

12

Торпедо

1:8

6:2

3:1

1:1

11:1

7:1

11:0

3:2

14:2

28:0

4:7

 

11:0

5:0

15:1

1:4

12:2

7:0

3:2

3:0

5:1

14:0 

13

СДЮСШОР №3

1:6

5:7

4:2

4:8

6:0

7:2

3:1

2:9

3:7

9:3

4:4

0:11

 

1:4

3:1

4:9

5:1

5:0

5:3

4:1

3:7

4:1

14

Зеленый ключ

0:6 

1:4

0:2

4:6

9:0

8:5

4:2

0:10 

6:2

8:0

2:2

0:5

4:1

 

6:0

1:3

1:1

3:4

3:1

0:3

0:9

4:2

15

ДЮСШ «Олимп»

1:11

3:9

1:7

0:9

1:4

1:9

4:5

1:15

2:3

9:0

1:7

1:15

1:3

0:6 

 

1:8

3:5

0:7

0:6

1:10

1:8

0:4

16

Газовик

2:9

0:8

3:0

0:5

9:1

11:1

8:0 

3:5

14:2

33:1

6:3

4:1

9:4

3:1

8:1

 

8:1

7:1

4:1

9:2

5:4

13:0

17

ДЮСШ 2

1:8

4:16

5:8

2:11

8:2

5:9

2:1

1:11

1:6

20:0

1:3

2:12

1:5

1:1

5:3

1:8

 

1:3

2:6

0:10

1:4

3:1

18

Газпромтрансгаз

0:5

2:3

2:4

3:5

8:2

6:7

7:3

0:10

8:3

42:0

4:3

0:7

0:5

4:3

7:0

1:7

3:1

 

2:3

2:3

5:5

3:5

19

Тюмень 2005

1:9

1:6

2:1

1:5

6:1

2:3

7:3

0:4

16:1

17:0

0:5

2:3

3:5

1:3

6:0

1:4

6:2

3:2

 

1:4

4:8

8:2

20

Ямбург

1:5

5:1

4:0

2:2

9:2

7:1

10:2 

1:4

12:0

21:1

1:3

0:3

1:4

3:0

10:1

2:9

10:0

3:2

4:1

 

2:3

5:0 

21

СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»

1:6

2:4

7:3

5:8

11:4

4:3

7:2

1:5

11:3

19:1

1:1

1:5

7:3

9:0

8:1

4:5

4:1

5:5

8:4

3:2

 

10:3

22

ДЮСШ Камышлов

0:10

0:4

3:2

0:13

6:6

4:7

2:0

1:13

9:1

8:1

0:11

0:14

1:4

2:4

4:0

0:13

1:3

5:3

2:8

0:5 

3:10