Игрок Команда Голы С пен.
Железников Никита Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 52  
Байгельман Артем Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 46  
Николаев Дмитрий Торпедо (Шадринск) 38  
Еремеев Александр Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 33  
Шишкин Егор Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 33 (3)
Глазунов Дмитрий Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 32  
Лось Лео Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 32  
Буйнов Никита Торпедо (Шадринск) 25  
Барабаш Владислав Брозекс (Березовский) 23  
Вагин Семен СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 23  
Шешуков Никита СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 21 (1)
Чураков Семен ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 20  
Синькевич Матвей Торпедо (Шадринск) 16  
Богданов Данил ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 15  
Волков Александр Брозекс (Березовский) 15  
Кац Михаил СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 15  
Мацагорин Артем Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 15  
Насыров Шамиль ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 15  
Садиков Спартак Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 15  
Буньков Иван Брозекс (Березовский) 14  
Ушаков Матвей ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 14  
Валиахметов Артем ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 14 (1)
Быстров Майк Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 13  
Валеев Тимерхан Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 13  
Гуторов Дмитрий ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 13  
Ненашев Михаил Брозекс (Березовский) 13  
Горшков Андрей Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 12  
Курманов Станислав СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 12  
Никопольский Андрей Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 12  
Приданников Павел СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 12  
Семенов Максим СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 12  
Ужегов Никита Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 11  
Бажок Максим ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 11 (1)
Кузьмин Данил СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 10  
Нагурня Ярослав ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 10  
Суховей Денис ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 10  
Корнев Роман СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 9  
Корсун Алексей Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 9  
Садыков Савва Брозекс (Березовский) 9  
Шмелев Егор Торпедо (Шадринск) 9  
Катков Егор ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 8  
Комягин Илья Брозекс (Березовский) 8  
Пегенеев Егор Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 8  
Вилисов Никита ДЮСШ (Полевской) 7  
Кузнецов Иван СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 7  
Умеров Роман Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 7  
Ворошилов Георгий Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 6  
Гимгин Кирилл ДЮСШ (Полевской) 6  
Загайнов Владимир Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 6  
Красильников Федор ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 6  
Малышев Максим ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 6  
Нечваль Егор ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 6  
Сергеев Семен Торпедо (Шадринск) 6  
Сорих Никита ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 6  
Цобаев Адам СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 6  
Чеботарев Никита Торпедо (Шадринск) 6  
Данилюк Владислав Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 5  
Даутов Азизбек ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 5  
Лазарев Вячеслав ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 5  
Лудин Владислав СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 5  
Насриддинов Зафар Торпедо (Шадринск) 5  
Тришин Денис ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 5  
Хисамов Данил ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 5  
Чекурда Степан СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 5  
Смирнов Владислав СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 5 (1)
Беспалов Кирилл ДЮСШ (Полевской) 4  
Верховенко Иван Брозекс (Березовский) 4  
Елкин Кирилл Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 4  
Жудов Михаил СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 4  
Журский Илья ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 4  
Краев Тимур Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 4  
Курносов Константин СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 4  
Лагунов Данил СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 4  
Мурзин Алексей ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 4  
Огородников Степан Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 4  
Паламарчук Александр ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 4  
Перескоков Данил СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 4  
Першин Матвей ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 4  
Саночкин Евгений СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 4  
Удинцев Данил ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 4  
Усенко Кирилл ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 4  
Шишиков Игорь ДЮСШ (Полевской) 4  
Якимов Никита ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 4  
Ананьин Алексей Торпедо (Шадринск) 3  
Бердышев Владимир ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 3  
Бигматов Алишер СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 3  
Бучков Тихон СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 3  
Вольвак Данил ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 3  
Максимов Константин Брозекс (Березовский) 3  
Муратов Данил ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 3  
Осмехин Сергей Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 3  
Панфилов Матвей Брозекс (Березовский) 3  
Петренко Никита СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 3  
Саранин Семен ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 3  
Суворов Михаил Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 3  
Уразовский Никита ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 3  
Вилисов Владимир ДЮСШ (Полевской) 2  
Дмитриев Данил Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 2  
Евдокимов Алексей СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 2  
Мандриченко Максим СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 2  
Мызников Кирилл ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 2  
Новоселов Павел Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 2  
Попов Владислав Торпедо (Шадринск) 2  
Пушкарев Константин ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 2  
Рогов Григорий Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 2  
Сажин Семен Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 2  
Сиверухин Илья СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 2  
Чукреев Леонид Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 2  
Шафранов Данил ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 2  
Байнов Денис СДЮСШОР (Каменск-Уральский) 1  
Гриценко Никита Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 1  
Егоров Матвей ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 1  
Емельянов Глеб Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 1  
Зеленченко Александр Торпедо (Шадринск) 1  
Козлов Артем ДЮСШ «Олимп» (Качканар) 1  
Корягин Владислав СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 1  
Крестовников Илья Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 1  
Кузнецов Владислав ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 1  
Мартьянов Юрий ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 1  
Мельников Иван ДЮСШ (Полевской) 1  
Новоселов Никита Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 1  
Павлов Максим ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 1  
Паклин Владислав Брозекс (Березовский) 1  
Пащенко Владимир Синтур-Буревестник (Екатеринбург) 1  
Попов Артем ДЮСШ (Полевской) 1  
Рачок Данил ДЮСШ (Камышловский район) 1  
Тищенко Ростислав СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 1  
Токмоджан Илья СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник» (Сургут) 1  
Угринов Алексей ДЮСШ «Ямал» (Новый Уренгой) 1  
Удалов Матвей ДЮСШ (Полевской) 1  
Фомичев Григорий Маяк-Газовик (Краснотурьинск) 1  
Цокаев Ахмед ДЮСШ «Ямбург» (Новый Уренгой) 1  
Чуняев Степан Зеленый ключ (Йошкар-Ола) 1